Premios
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
2017-03-21 a 2017-05-20

FINALISTAS

ENSAYO

HÉCTOR SEBASTIÁN ARCOS ROBLEDO

ALVARO BENAVIDES

DIANA CLEMENCIA CORTÉS VILLALOBOS

RAIMUNDO ROLANDO COX DE LA CUADRA

MANUEL EMILIO DEL CALLEJO CASTELLANOS

ERICK KAMMERATH

YOHAN MANUEL MOLINA GONZÁLEZ

MARÍA MILICA PANDZIC DELGADO

MARÍA EUGENIA REY

NICOLÁS MATHIAS ROSAS MUÑOZ

 

NARRATIVA Y POESÍA

DANIELLA ESMERALDA BARAJAS PÉREZ Y NATALIA DELGADO MONROY

GONZALO CARRETERO CONTRERAS

ERNESTO CHACÓN MACÍAS

DANIA CORONADO ALVAREZ

IVAN GINEZ LEYVA

MIRIAM ITZEL HERNÁNDEZ DELGADO

VÍCTOR HUGO HERNANDEZ ROSAS

ARELY JOSELÍN JIMÉNEZ HURTADO

YONATAN ALEXIS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ

ADRIANA SIERRA ROMERO


PLÁSTICA

LEONARDO DANIEL APARICIO BAHENA

ISLE JACQUELINE ENRIQUEZ O.

MIGUEL ÁNGEL FLORES ESPINOSA

JORGE MONREAL PEÑALOZA

MARIO LIZARDO ROSALES RAMÍREZ

SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ MORA

 

PINTARTE

YESSICA BERTADO CASTELL

MIRIAM ABIGAIL BLANCO LÓPEZ

EDITH GUTIÉRREZ NORMAN LÓPEZ

KARLA DOMINIC LOREDO CRUZ

GUADALUPE MÉNDEZ GAMBOA

FABIOLA MUNIVE GASCA

KAREN ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ

JOSÉ ANTONIO PEREIDA PERALES

 

FOTOGRAFÍA

CARLOS ENRIQUE ANAYA ANDRADE

DANIEL RAFAEL CENTENO PERDONO

JOSÉ LUIS RANGEL ROSAS

ANA LOURDES RIVERA SÁNCHEZ

JESÚS ÁNGEL ROSAS ÁLVAREZ

JIMENA YARAZAIRA WEEKE HISIJARA

LUIS GUILLERMO WOO MORA

 

VIDEO

MARCO ABARCA GALVÁN

JOCELYN Y KEVIN ALCANTAR ZAMORA

ESMERALDA MARIEL MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ

CARLOS ENRIQUE OLVERA VÁZQUEZ

DIEGO ALEJANDRO PRADO ALONSO

JAVIER TREJO GÓMEZ

LUIS FERNANDO VELASCO SUSTAITA

 

MÚSICA

JORDI AGÜERO HERRERA

ERNESTO AGUILAR ALVARADO

JULIA ARCUDIA VILLALOBOS

ITZEL DANAE ARAUJO VENTURA

GERARDO CASTILLO REYNOSO

FERMIN ELIZALDE

VÍCTOR MANUEL GUZMÁN ALFARO

EMANUEL PETITT

GUSTAVO EDUARDO REYES DAVALOS

YOLANDA GABRIELA SOTO BUSTOS

Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes
Finalistas 8º Concurso Jóvenes